Senaste listor: 1/9 2016, 1/5 2016, 1/1 2016, 1/9 2015, 1/5 2015, Arkiv

Nr Namn Rating Diff Elo-tal 160901 Trend
1GM Jonny Hector252842516
2IM Christian Jepson2503-202430
3IM Philip Lindgren2502202420
4IM Linus Johansson2480-142399
5GM Stellan Brynell 247362444
6Stefan Schneider243602346
7FM Reynir Helgason239502346
8Lars Månsson230202227
9Amir Tadjerbashi227202215
10Joel Eklund226502215
11Osmani Penalver225502230
12Peter Månsson223302154
13Martin Ollén220702065
14 Conny Holst2206-62136
15Anders Nylén2201442130
16 Lars Åström219432142
17Joakim Mörling2168392127
18Håkan Tjärnemo 211302105
19Lars Grahn210402026
20Tommy Nurmi207602058
21Arne Bjuhr20500
22Daniel Wakeham204902049
23Joel Hogeman2043622024
24Ulf Karlsson2041-32039
25Angelina Fransson203501996
26Patrik Liedbeck201791976
27Patrik Nilsson2013192019
28Ronny Kirppo2008201873
29Finn Broman198401992
30Kenneth Westin198101940
31IA Björn Ansner197802025
32Piotr Terochin197401779
33Magnus Cedervall1955271983
34Martin Sandberg194401898
35Louise Segerfelt191901865
36Johan Weidenståhl189901899
37Jonas Tjärnemo188301792
38Karl Ekberg18791741872
39Pär Träff18530
40Mats Chronblad179901821
41Shayar Laibi17740
42IA Johan Berntsen17660
43Olof Andersson17660
44Anders Aldin175791714
45Gunnar Wickström17360
46Christer Wahlgren173101770
47Kamelia Tadjerbashi173101831
48Adam Sniegon1716691750
49Louise Westin170801752
50Johan Bergqvist16910
51Sven O Nilsson16790
52Carlos Thörnberg1676421771
53Bengt Kvisth1664-591705
54Pia Fransson1624551576
55Sven E Nilsson16070
56Caroline Lindberg Hansen1604-22
57Max Nimander1600NyNY
58Mårten Ihd15630
59Bo Gentili152201667
60Saida Mamadova151101373
61Karl Liedbeck149901387
62Eskil Åkesson14940
63Lars Eric Boregren14380
64Jonny Pennsäter1407-16
65Mikael Åström14060
66Nathalie Westin13880
67Lars Crone Nielsen1369-19
68Jörgen Ahr1369171221
69Adam Tsakiris1350-3
70Tim Sodelund1350NyNY
71Nemanja Gligorijevic13470
72Erik Berggren1326-12
73Karl Åström13210
74Tilda Jepson13032
75Robin Svensk1300NyNY
76Martin Strömberg12940
77Marjana Skans128911
78Kevin Petersson12640
79Maja Jepson126421
80Maria Jepson1250NyNY
81Elin Pedersen12440
82Marcus Andersson12440
83Samuel Castoriano12370
84Elina Mamadova122213
85Embla Karlsson12200
86Anton Jaretun12160
87Sara Morén121526
88Jakob Hökmark12080
89Harry Green11810
90Liam Biglari117621
91Carl Frithiow11580
92Axel Ravinder115518
93Gunduz Mamadov1148-4
94Alice Blomquist11400
95Marc Eliasson11380
96Axel Thorén11380
97Anna Jensen11280
98Elias Ekelund11170
99Agnes Karlsson Lundin11160
100Elias Seitzberg11150
101Joachim Leyde11060
102Elena Seitzberg11020
103Ellen Unbeck10980
104Lars-Belvin Larsson10970
105Neo Bjelvebo10970
106Ellen Wennhall10940
107Ellen Persson10880
108Malin Dahlgren10850
109Sara Knutsson10840
110Hugo Lindberg Svensson10800
111Hannah Strandberg Nilsson10790
112Liam Bruno10790
113Hilda Säwén10770
114Melvin Olsson1076NyNY
115Selma Nilsson10740
116Lukas Austrell10740
117Johannes Nyman10700
118Johan Waldo1070NyNY
119Oscar Hult10680
120Rebecka Persson10680
121Sebastian de la Cour10660
122Morgan Lindstedt10660
123Ivar Säwén10660
124Sigrid Magnusson10650
125Edith Wahlberg Tengroth10620
126Emma Vastenberg1060NyNY
127Viggo Asper10590
128Emil Blom10590
129Hedda Petersson10580
130Nils Bolmsjö10570
131Hanna Häll10530
132Hilma Tengvall10520
133Fred Fransson10520
134Ariana Muric10520
135Desirée Penalver10520
136Chloé Castoriano10510
137Albert Kowalski10480
138Anton Prené Jensen10460
139Axel Christensen10460
140Didrik Hylta10450
141Hanna Andrae10420
142Karin Linder10400
143Isac Andersson10380
144Lukas Marin10360
145Vide Wennström10350
146Hannah Lindström10340
147Scott Nordin10320
148Jenna Jassim10320
149Christian Baudi di Sekve10310
150Isak Smede10310
151Jasmine El-Haj10310
152Liam Nilsson10300
153Sixten Ödlund10280
154Ajla Muric10260
155Isabel Bodecker10250
156Linn Vonheim 10250
157Filip Björklund10240
158Mimi Teklic10240
159Oscar Lamm10220
160David Hildingsson10220
161Melvin Alsterberg10220
162Theo Hellberg10210
163Oscar Morgan10210
164Elias Hornwall10200
165Walter Nihlén10200
166Felicia Scholten10200
167Josefine Wettbo10180
168Henrietta Nilsson10180
169Natalie Löfquist10160
170Dorotea Miladinovic10160
171Thomas Jung10160
172Isabelle Kling10160
173Kevin Östberg10140
174Liam Hjort10140
175Lovisa Valentinsson10140
176Rasmus Slot Einarsson10140
177Julia Lindström10130
178Ingrid Bjerre10130
179Marta Bjerre10130
180David Persson10130
181Alba Hansson10120
182Olivia Krook10120
183Killean Milesson10120
184Iris Navéus10100
185Klara Ljubetic Torkildsen10100
186Dante Evenäs10080
* Registrerad i en annan klubb.


Copyright © Limhamns SK 2016, all rights reserved